Tender
Find a Tender
Active
Services
Save tender
L25059-T-TC - Infrastructure Directorate Monitoring Frameworks
Buyer: London Luton Airport Operations Limited
Deadline
30 Nov 2029, 00:00
Region
UKH21
Value
£2,000,000
Type
services
SME fit
—
Duration
—
Description
Client Monitoring Team Services Framework – Zero sum framework. LLA is not subject to the Procurement Act 2023, this request for tender is not issued in accordance with any specific processes, procedures or requirements under the Procurement Act 2023 (including any requirements in respect of issuing notices, communications or post award assessment summaries). Please see the tender documents on our Jaggaer portal for further details.
CPV codes
- 71311000 — Civil engineering consultancy services
Quick actions
Key details
- CPV category
- Civil engineering consultancy services (71311000)
- Procurement method
- Negotiated procedure with prior call for competition
- Published
- 20 Nov 2025 12:18
- VCSE suitable
- —
Reference
- OCID
- ocds-h6vhtk-05e55b
- Notice ID
- L25059-T-TC
- In our database since
- 18 Aug 2026