Award
Contracts Finder
Complete
Services
Save tender
Awarded contract for ITEP0910 - MP Reporting Solutions Operate, Maintain and Continuous Improvement
Buyer: National Highways Limited
Deadline
20 Mar 2026, 17:00
Region
Not specified
Value
£725,000
Type
services
SME fit
No
Duration
Apr 2026 – Jun 2026
Description
Awarded contract for ITEP0910 - MP Reporting Solutions Operate, Maintain and Continuous Improvement
Awarded to
CPV codes
- 48517000 — IT software package
Quick actions
Key details
- CPV category
- IT software package (48517000)
- Procurement method
- Call-off from a framework agreement
- Published
- 13 May 2026 09:57
- VCSE suitable
- No
Reference
- OCID
- ocds-b5fd17-7ac8fd7f-197b-4df3-b1f4-eb306ff2d4e1
- Notice ID
- tender_517926/1576127
- In our database since
- 17 Aug 2026