contact@tendernotify.co.uk
TenderUpdate Find a Tender Active Works
Save tender

Refurbishment & Remodelling of 67 Park Street, Abergavenny

Buyer: Monmouthshire County Council

Deadline
26 Jan 2026, 12:00
Region
UKL21
Value
£399,999
Type
works
SME fit
Duration

Description

Refurbishment & Remodelling of 67 Park Street, Abergavenny - tender documentations to be retrieved via the Proactis Portal ERFX1000061

Quick actions
Key details
CPV category
Procurement method
Below threshold - open competition
Published
09 Dec 2025 09:55
VCSE suitable
Reference
OCID
ocds-h6vhtk-05ecfa
Notice ID
ERFX1000061
In our database since
18 Aug 2026