Award,contract
Find a Tender
Complete
Save tender
MFF164 Aerial Works Open Framework 2025-2031
Buyer: Peak District National Park Authority
Deadline
Not available — this notice may describe a possible future opportunity.
Region
Not specified
Value
—
Type
Award,contract
SME fit
—
Duration
—
Description
This Open Framework ('OFW') Invitation to Tender is to provide aerial services to sites within the Peak District National Park and South Pennines SAC. Estimated total value over the framework: £3,720,000 including VAT.
Quick actions
Key details
- CPV category
- —
- Procurement method
- Open procedure
- Published
- 08 Dec 2025 15:17
- VCSE suitable
- —
Reference
- OCID
- ocds-h6vhtk-055b94
- Notice ID
- MFF164 Aerial Works Open Framework 2025-2031
- In our database since
- 18 Aug 2026