Tender
Find a Tender
Active
Works
Save tender
Refurbishment & Remodelling of 67 Park Street, Abergavenny
Buyer: Monmouthshire County Council
Deadline
12 Jan 2026, 00:00
Region
UKL21
Value
£399,999
Type
works
SME fit
—
Duration
—
Description
Refurbishment & Remodelling of 67 Park Street, Abergavenny - tender documentations to be retrieved via the Proactis Portal ERFX1000061
Quick actions
Key details
- CPV category
- —
- Procurement method
- Below threshold - open competition
- Published
- 02 Dec 2025 13:54
- VCSE suitable
- —
Reference
- OCID
- ocds-h6vhtk-05ecfa
- Notice ID
- ERFX1000061
- In our database since
- 18 Aug 2026