contact@tendernotify.co.uk
Award,contract Find a Tender Complete
Save tender

Invitation to Tender for the Provision of Architects, Landscape Architects and Quantity Surveyors for the Regeneration Projects across Bolsover

Buyer: DRAGONFLY MANAGEMENT (BOLSOVER) LIMITED

Deadline
Not available — this notice may describe a possible future opportunity.
Region
Not specified
Value
Type
Award,contract
SME fit
Duration

Description

Dragonfly Management (Bolsover) Limited are seeking to contract architects, landscape architect and quantity surveyors for regeneration project across Bolsover. This opportunity is spilt into lots Lot(s) Lot 1 - Architectural services for 36/36a Market Place, Bolsover Lot 2 - Architectural services for The Former White Swan, Bolsover Lot 3 - Landscape Architectural services for the Public Realm Improvements Lot 4- Quantity Surveyor for all - All projects (36/36a Market Place, Bolsover, The Former White Swan, Bolsover, Public Realm Improvements)

Quick actions
Key details
CPV category
Procurement method
Open procedure
Published
10 Jul 2026 14:23
VCSE suitable
Reference
OCID
ocds-h6vhtk-055c68
Notice ID
DFLY-012-2025
In our database since
17 Aug 2026